La composition des commissions d'admission des objets


Président
 : François HAYEM
Président d'Honneur : Bruno de BAYSER
Vice Président : Michel VANDERMEERSCH


ANTIQUITE CLASSIQUE
Christophe KUNICKI
Jacques CHAMAY
Olivier PERDU
Gunther PUHZE
Didier WORMSER 

ARGENTERIE - ORFEVRERIE
17 - 18- 19eme
Edouard DE SEVIN DE QUINCY
Martin KIENER
Peter SZUHAY

ARMES ANCIENNES ET SOUVENIRS HISTORIQUES
Jean-Claude DEY
Philippe MISSILLIER Philippe
Michel RENONCIAT

ART AFRICAIN
Alain DE MONBRISON
Pierre AMROUCHE
Patrick CAPUT
Yann FERRANDIN
Bernard DULON

ART MUSULMAN
Laure SOUSTIEL
Marcus FRASER
Philippe MAGLOIRE

ART PRECOLOMBIEN
Fiorella COTTIER-ANGELLI

ARTS DECORATIFS DU 20éme
Félix MARCILHAC
Christian BOUTONNET
François LAFFANOUR
Jan TEEUWISSE
Cheska VALLOIS

ASIE
Thierry PORTIER
avec :
CHINE
Jacques BARRERE
Roger KEVERNE
ASIE SUD EST
Antoine BARRERE
Knut SIBBEL-BRINKMANN
ASIE-PORCELAINE
Bertrand DELAVERGNE
Michel DUCHANGE
David FREEDMAN
JAPON
Bernard LE DAUPHIN
Christian MAGNIER 
                                                                                   

 

 




BIJOUTERIE - JOAILLERIE
Thierry STETTEN
Bruno PEPIN
Françoise CAILLES

BRONZES MODERNES 1850 -1900
Jean-Pierre CAMARD
Jacques CHALOM-DESCORDES
Edward HORSWELL
Philip SERCK

DESSINS ANCIENS
Sylvie TOCCI PROUTE
avec :
DESSINS ANCIENS
Patrick de BAYSER 
Julien STOCK
GRAVURES - ESTAMPES ANCIENNES
Annie MARTINEZ PROUTE


INSTRUMENTS DE MUSIQUE
André BISSONNET

LIVRES RARES - ENLUMINURES et AUTOGRAPHES
Rodolphe CHAMONAL
Michel BOUVIER
Laurent COULET
Jean-Claude VRAIN

 

MOBILIER 17 - 18 -19ème
François HAYEM
Hervé AARON
Philippe DELPIERRE
Jean GISMONDI
Jean-Claude HUREAU
Nicole JUDET-BRUGIER 
François LEAGE
Christian LEPRINCE
Claude MEKIES
Bill G.B PALLOT
Jacques PERRIN
Giovanni PRON
Jean-Pierre ROCHEFORT
Jean-marie ROSSI
Philippe VICHOT


MOYEN-AGE - RENAISSANCE - HAUTE-EPOQUE
Philippe CARLIER
Charles AVERY
Jan DIRVEN
Guy LADRIERE
Alain MOATTI
Michel RULLIER

                                                                                  


 


 


NUMISMATIQUE
Michel KAMPMANN
Françoise BERTHELOT-VINCHON
Sabine BOURGEY

PORCELAINES & FAIENCES
Bernard DRAGESCO
Georges LEFEBVRE
Errol MANNERS
Jean-Gabriel PEYRE
Michel VANDERMEERSCH

SCULPTURES 17 - 18 -19 jusqu'à 1850
Patrice BELLANGER
Alexandre LACROIX
Patricia WENGRAF

TABLEAUX 19 et 20 ème 
& SCULPTURES 20ème
Anisabelle BERES-MONTANARI
François LORENCEAU
Elisabeth MARECHAUX-LAURENTIN
Achim MOELLER
Franck PRAZAN
Benoit SAPIRO

TABLEAUX ANCIENS
Jacques LEEGENHOEK
Thomas CALEY
Bruno DESMAREST
Gaudenz FREULER
Riccardo LATTUADA
Patrice MARANDEL
Gregory MARTIN
Erich SCHLEIER
Bob HABOLDT

TAPIS - TAPISSERIES
Armand DEROYAN
Nicole de PAZZIS-CHEVALIER