La composition des commissions d'admission des objets





ANTIQUITE CLASSIQUE
Didier WORMSER
Christophe KUNICKI
Jacques CHAMAY
Olivier PERDU
Gunther PUHZE

ARGENTERIE - ORFEVRERIE
17 - 18- 19eme
Véronique GIRARD
Maris DE NOBLET
Martin KIENER

ARMES ANCIENNES ET SOUVENIRS HISTORIQUES
Jean-Claude DEY
Philippe MISSILLIER
Michel RENONCIAT

ART AFRICAIN

Pierre AMROUCHE
Patrick CAPUT
Alain DE MONBRISON
Bernard DULON
Yann FERRANDIN

ART MUSULMAN
Laure SOUSTIEL
Marcus FRASER
Philippe MAGLOIRE

ART PRECOLOMBIEN
Fiorella COTTIER-ANGELLI
Dan EBAN

ARTS DECORATIFS DU 20éme
Jacques LACOSTE
Simon ANDREWS
Emmanuel EYRAUD
Ulrich FIEDLER
François LAFFANOUR
Jean-Marc MAURY
Sébastien MOINET-BECHAR

ASIE
Thierry PORTIER
avec :
CHINE
Jacques BARRERE
Roger KEVERNE
ASIE SUD EST
Antoine BARRERE
Knut SIBBEL-BRINKMANN
ASIE-PORCELAINE
Bertrand DELAVERGNE
Michel DUCHANGE
JAPON
Bernard LE DAUPHIN
Christian MAGNIER  
                                                                                   

 

 




BIJOUTERIE - JOAILLERIE
Bruno PEPIN
Thierry STETTEN
Emeric PORTIER

BRONZES MODERNES 1850 -1900
Jean-Pierre CAMARD
Jean-Baptiste AUFFRET
jean-François BOURRIAUD
Alexandre LACROIX
Oliver WOOTON

CERAMIQUES ET VERRERIES EUROPEENNES ANTERIEURES A 1880
Bernard DRAGESCO
Cyrille FROISSARD
Errol MANNERS
Jean-Gabriel PEYRE
Michel VANDERMEERSCH


DESSINS ANCIENS
Bruno DESMAREST
Sylvie TOCCI-PROUTE
Patrick de BAYSER 
Julien STOCK
GRAVURES - ESTAMPES ANCIENNES
Annie MARTINEZ PROUTE


INSTRUMENTS DE MUSIQUE
André BISSONNET

LIVRES RARES - ENLUMINURES et AUTOGRAPHES
Rodolphe CHAMONAL
Thierry BODIN
Dominique COURVOISIER
Alain NICOLAS

MOBILIER 17 - 18 -19ème
François HAYEM
Philippe DELPIERRE
Jean-Claude HUREAU
Nicole JUDET-BRUGIER 
François LEAGE
Christian LEPRINCE
Claude MEKIES
Bill G.B PALLOT
Jacques PERRIN
Giovanni PRON
Jean-Pierre ROCHEFORT
Jean-Marie ROSSI
Philippe VICHOT


MOYEN-AGE - RENAISSANCE - HAUTE-EPOQUE
Marie-Amélie CARLIER
Charles AVERY
Philippe CARLIER
Jan DIRVEN
Guy LADRIERE
Alain MOATTI
Michel RULLIER

                                                                                  


 


 


NUMISMATIQUE
Sabine BOURGEY
Françoise BERTHELOT-VINCHON

SCULPTURES 17 - 18 -19 jusqu'à 1850
Alexandre LACROIX
Patricia WENGRAF

TABLEAUX 19 et 20 ème 
& SCULPTURES 20ème
Elisabeth MARECHAUX-LAURENTIN
Anisabelle BERES-MONTANARI
François LORENCEAU
Elisabeth MARECHAUX-LAURENTIN
Michel MAKET

TABLEAUX ANCIENS
Jonathan GREEN
Scott SCHAEFER
Patrice MARANDEL
Arthur WHEELOCK
Erich SCHLEIER
Fred MEIJER
Gaudenz FREULER
Giuseppe PORZIO
Jacques LEEGENHOEK


TAPIS - TAPISSERIES
Armand DEROYAN
Pierre-Yves MACHAULT
Nicole de PAZZIS-CHEVALIER